MEMBERSHIP

Email:
Password:
Save information
Register | Forget Password?

LATEST EVENTS

  • Please visit the Events page for more information.
Prudy Adams, Genesee County Commissioner

Barry Bittrick, Kent County Drain Commissioner

Brian Calley - State House of Representatives, 87th District
          www.briancalley.com

Christopher Cunnington - Genesee Commissioner, 3rd District

Philis DeSaele - Macomb County Commissioner, 10th District

Jay Duggan - State Representative, 107th District
          www.jayduggan.com

Brian S. Ervin - State House of Representatives, 82nd District
          www.electbrianervin.com

Patrick Flynn - US House of Representatives, 8th District
          www.FlynnForCongress2006.com

Scott Harvey, State Senate, 28th District

Mike Hewitt, State House of Representatives, 89th District

Mark Jansen - State House of Representatives, 28th District
          www.Jansen2006.com

Bill Kelly - State House of Representatives, 49th District
          www.votebillkelly.org

Tim Kelly - State House of Representatives, 94th District
          www.timkellyforstaterep.com

Eric J Klammer - US House of Representatives, 5th District
          eric_klammer@klammerforcongress.org

John Kopinski  -State Senate, 18th District
          www.electjohnny.com

Dennis Lennox - Cheboygan County Commissioner, 4th District
          www.votedennis.com

Bob Longlois - State Senate, 27th District
          www.boblongloisforstatesenate.com

John Manor - State House of Representatives, 56th District
          johnmanor4rep.com

Tom McMillin - State Board of Education
         www.TomforBetterSchools.com

Chad Miles - US House of Representatives, 14th District
        
www.chadmilesforcongress.com

Christa Murphy - Oakland County Commissioner, 17th District
          www.murphyforcommissioner.com

James Niemela - State House of Representatives, 110th District
          www.jamesniemela.com

Jeremy Nielson - State Senate,  9th District
          www.jeremynielson.org

Carl G. Oehling - Lt. Governor
          www.constitutionpartymi.net

David Robertson - State Representative, 51st District
          www.voterobertson.com

David Schmidt - State Representative, 110th District
          www.schmidtforstaterep.com

Howard Shepherd - State Senate, 25th District
          www.shepherdforsenate.com

Ed Smith - State Representative, 83rd District
          EdSmith_forstaterep@yahoo.com

Robert Van Bemmelen - Wayne State University Board Governors
          www.rvanbem.spaces.live.com

Rich VanderKolk - State Representative, 89th District

Lanny Valentine - Genesee County Commissrioner, 9th District

Kathy Vosburg - Macomb County Commissioner, 25th District